Archived Story

Brandywine Middle/Sr. High School third quarter honor roll

Published 9:00am Tuesday, April 22, 2014

SEVENTH GRADE

Excellence*

Jacob Douglass

Brycen Duffield

Searra Inman

Destiny Patrolia

Nicole Sachman

 

3.0 GPA and above

Madison Bailey

Riley Balos

Tori Blank

Hannah Bradbury

Lucas Bucha

Emily Burge

Grace Burge

Jacob Burge

Austin Carter

Abigail Everitt

Miakay Frazier

Mackenzie Gonzalez

Allison Gouin

Ashley Hernandez

Allie Hunt

Jamie Juhasz

Max LeMere

Garrett Lerner

Brooklyn Lintz

Audrey Longley

Ethan Mallo

Siscilia McClurken

Kylie Mesecar

Derrick Miller

Alexis Modlin

Gaige Nelson

Dylan Ostrander

Cayla Phillips

Savannah Shinall

Shyle Short

Ashley Stites

Andrew Sturdee

Olivia Thomas

Kaitlyn VanLaecke

Kayla White

Jaida Wilbert

Emily Williams

 

EIGHTH GRADE

Excellence*

Kyle Barnett

Amber Boocher

Caleb Cole

Taylor Derscha

Janki Devdhara

Pavandeep Gojra

Elizabeth Hartz

Dalton Knapp

Alexis Kozuch

Jordan Mickiewicz

Erin Schimmel

Ivanium Sitorus

Wesley Watson

Olivia Whitney

Jonathan Youngs

 

3.0 GPA and above

Rebecca Collins

Jacquelyn Davis

Gaige Ernsperger

Stephanie Harris

Robert Hemminger

Rachel Laurita

Hanna Martin

Alexia Martinez

Melanie Martinez

Kyra Moore

Natasha Mwale

Kristina Neal

Matthew Probst

Margaret Rydwelski

Mikalah Songer

Jacob Swanson

Austen Trimble

Victoria Vandygriff

 

NINTH GRADE

Excellence*

Laura Flanigan

Alexis Garcia

Lauren Ludwig

Kaytlyn Metz

Lukas Rollinger

Michael Stowe

 

3.0 GPA and above

Ingrid Anderson

Nicholas Bailey

Destiny Bennett

Beth Blank

Seth Brothers

Samuel Burge

Kimberly Cantu

Taylor Casey

Aaron Casto

Maxwell Douglass

Brady Duval

Conner Earles

Toby Fox

Clarissa Gleason

Rayannon Harkins

Alex Hiser

Alexus Irwin

Taylor Kangas

Alexis Kwieran

Cassandra Luczkowski

Chelsie Luczkowski

Genesis Martin

Courtney Meyers

Scott Miller

Dillan Plew

Peyton Pruitt

Emilee Seggerman

Kaira Simpson

Shaylee Smith

Mia Stella

Zayne Tiser

 

10TH GRADE

Excellence*

Alyssa Bolen

Kaylee Chambers

Jaleesa Garner

Hunter Janowiak

Donald Sachman

Joshua Youngs

 

3.0 GPA and above

Austin Balos

Kori Bunch

Sydney Carlson

Gabriel Clements

Selena Emig

Zachary Grishaber

James Harrell

Makenna Hartline

Michaela Hartline

Nathan Hechtl

Caleb Horst

Jet Houwen

Emily Ingle

Amber Johnson

Anna Lancaster

David Loveland

Kiyana Moore

Tyler Mott

Eddy Mugenzi

Vumile Ncube

Jamie Roberts

Dayan Schau

Cole Searles

Rachel Szilagyi

Justin Williamson

 

11TH GRADE

Excellence*

Chad Brooks

Krystal Bunch

Hallie Carnes

Abigail Cole

Skye Critchlow

Alec DeJonge

Rachelle Dodge

Joseph Hill

Matthew Kline

Holley Martyniuk

Nicholas McWilliams

Emily Pedzinski

Adam Reichanadter

Katelinn Rose

Bethany Tomasino

 

3.0 GPA and above

Timothy Batchelor Jr.

Robert Bella

Tanner Bourdon

Marla Brown

Emily Cameron-Hesson

Victoria Chapman

Benjamin Ciszczon

Stephanie Collins

Cayla Cummins

Andrew Duckett

Hannah Hadden

Kelly Harper

Caelynn Hayen

Tia James

Breana Jones

Ashton Kwieran

Blake Lerner

Nicolas Martin

Brannen Mears

Tayler Mears

Steve Mugenzi

Evan Napper

Aeriona Needham

Jenna Nichols

Brandi Overton

Alex Payne

Nicholas Piszker

Eishaa Rehman

Justine Sater

Zachary Schmidt

Kyle Sieting

Jessica Simpson

Brooke Smith

Dominic Stella

Tiara Stutzman

Jakob Szilagyi

Megan Vandygriff

 

12TH GRADE

Excellence*

Taylor Baxter

Margaret Beaver

Taylor Clingaman

Sarah DeRosa

Brandon Earles

Trevor Jones

Tammy Lee

Danielle Low

Megan Luhrsen

Trent Moskwinski

Collin Nichols

Elise Ostrander

Allyson Perkins

Michael Robbins

Kyle Scott

Allison Srmek

Jiaxin Teng

Alexandra Wilson

Jacob Wright

 

3.0 GPA and above

Nathan Anders

Samantha Bell

Sierra Brattain

Heaven Chambers

Karli Covyeou

Tori DeMeulenaere

Morgan Dunnuck

Victoria Ebersol

Jacob Ferenczi

Jayci Fietzek

Joshua Flanagan

Madison Gordon

Kane Greer

Tyler Hardy

Brock Hartline

Hannah Horst

Isaac James

Jessica Johnson

Jessica Jorgensen

Jacob Juhasz

Cory Katterheinrich

Kenneth Laurita

William Lewis

Christopher Ludwig

Ciara Markin

James Pierce

Adam Riffel

Vincent Sallee

Abigail Schroeder

Robert Sells

Alexander Severinghaus

Christian Shell

Maranda Smallmon

Tiaira Tedder

Bela Tiser

Wes’nohday Topash

Chelsie Vetterly

Kali Wieczorkowski

Alexandria Woods

Allison Zacharski

 

*Excellence indicates 4.0

By using this website’s user-contribution features, including comments, photo galleries, or any other feature, you agree to abide by the terms of use. Please read this agreement in its entirety because it contains useful information that will help you better understand the rules and general "good manners" that are expected when contributing content to this website.

Editor's Picks