Brandywine High honor roll
Published 9:43 am Thursday, February 21, 2013
BRANDYWINE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2012-13 2nd NINE-WEEKS HONOR ROLL
NINTH GRADE
EXCELLENCE
Alyssa Bolen
Kaylee Chambers
Makenna Hartline
Hunter Janowiak
Donald Sachman
Joshua Youngs
3.00 GPA AND ABOVE
Tamarys Apple
Austin Balos
Kori Bunch
Sydney Carlson
Emily Erwin
Samantha Gabbeart
Zachary Grishaber
James Harrell Jr
Michaela Hartline
Adam Irons
Anna Lancaster
Jacob Milewski
Kiyana Moore
Tyler Mott
Vumile Ncube
Michael Okayama
Jamie Roberts
Dayan Schau
Destiney Smith
Garrick Thompson
Tyler Vanlaecke
Justin Williamson
Kenley Witherspoon
TENTH GRADE
EXCELLENCE
Krystal Bunch
Abigail Cole
Alec DeJonge
Rachelle Dodge
Zachary Schmidt
3.00 GPA AND ABOVE
Timothy Batchelor
Andrew Boocher
Tanner Bourdon
Chad Brooks
Emilie Bush
Emily Cameron-Hesson
Hallie Carnes
Victoria Chapman
Stephanie Collins
Skye Critchlow
Cayla Cummins
Madison Dietz
Andrew Duckett
Hannah Hadden
Alexis Ham
Kelly Harper
Caelynn Hayen
Joseph Hill
Breana Jones
Matthew Kline
Erika Lampert
Blake Lerner
Nicolas Martin
Holley Martyniuk
Nicholas McWilliams
Brannen Mears
Jenna Nichols
Brandi Overton
Emily Pedzinski
Eishaa Rehman
Adam Reichanadter
Charlie Rodriquez
Katelinn Rose
Kyle Sieting
Jessica Simpson
Brooke Smith
Dominic Stella
Tiara Stutzman
Jakob Szilagyi
Marty Ward Jr
ELEVENTH GRADE
EXCELLENCE
Taylor Clingaman
Sarah Derosa
Jacob Juhasz
Ciara Markin
Trent Moskwinski
Elise Ostrander
Allyson Perkins
Alexandra Wilson
Alexandria Woods
Jacob Wright
3.00 GPA AND ABOVE
Nathan Anders
Taylor Baxter
Margaret Beaver
Samantha Bell
August Beshires
Sierra Brattain
Jacey Callahan
Karli Covyeou
Morgan Dunnuck
Brandon Earles
Chancemychal Eberly
Victoria Ebersol
Jacob Ferenczi
Jayci Fietzek
Joshua Flanagan
Madison Gordon
Kane Greer
Tyler Hardy
Hannah Horst
Isaac James
Jessica Johnson
Trevor Jones
Jessica Jorgensen
Tammy Lee
Danielle Low
Katherine Luczkowski
Christopher Ludwig
Collin Nichols
Joyce Olsen
Dylan Percy
James Pierce III
Dakota Porter
Vincent Sallee
Kyle Scott
Robert Sells
Alexander Severinghaus
Allison Srmek
Tiaira Tedder
Jiaxin Teng
Kali Wieczorkowski
Allison Zacharski
Evan Zacharski
TWELFTH GRADE
EXCELLENCE
Matthew Ammerman
Ember Brant
Brenten Bunde-Schau
Jessica Burnworth
Caitlyn Cummins
Nycolle Denison
Katelynn Dolgos
Alissa Gamble
Rachel Gipson
Benjamin Irons
Tai Johnson
Victoria Knight
Emilia Kuemin
Patience Newman
Chanc Ravish
Elizabeth Rydwelski
Mackenzie Shelton
Michael Shelton
Mariah Srmek
Taylor Stutzman
Alexander Ulrickson
3.00 GPA AND ABOVE
Elisha Barney
Kyle Basly
Allysen Baxter
Jessica Blank
Alexander Brooks
Christopher Colotti
Jessica Cooper
Ashley DeJonge
Austin Gleason
Evan Hartman
Elizabeth Hensler
Tori Hunt
Kadee Janke
Mikayla Kemp
Victoria Kopec
Ryan Kubiak
Xennia Martinez
Collin Mattiford
Alex Moreno
Hayley Ohime
Rachael Ort
Dylan Payne
Savannah Peppers
Cassidy Purucker
Melanie Richardson
Jesse Roberts
Joshua Salinas
Nathaniel Shirk
Brandon Sieting
Loren Simmons
Alicia Tackett
Alexander Walters